Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.7362.2993.1213.1204.0795.5945.0593.6142.3841.20724118
ARAYA1.69812315720221124832721313863151
ARAYA1.116901021291511631931399839111
FLORIDA (LA)36236171204100
*DISEMINADO*546315267597812274362340
BARRANCO HONDO3.371259374354364626600411235122260
BARRANCO HONDO3.328257372349357617593408230119260
*DISEMINADO*4322579735300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.593367438438684925783491293149250
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.348356408404646883746465280136240
*DISEMINADO*24511303438423726131310
CANDELARIA16.7791.1981.7061.6822.2623.0462.6591.9661.41669513514
AROBA1951421203737261619410
BRILLASOL33319354636515741341040
CANDELARIA14.2269861.4261.4141.9212.5632.2281.6991.22462712513
PALMA (LA)3062132453244664815300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA905861046711222015673582720
VIUDA (LA)3863739446870504028811
*DISEMINADO*42635494656617649361620
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.31110213512719820619318610844111
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2241001241161901921821739937101
*DISEMINADO*872111181411139710
IGUESTE2.376201240255288427393279146118272
IGUESTE1.999172203202238366320246124104222
JIMENEZ (LA)605410691455110
MORRITA (LA)58734915844400
*DISEMINADO*2591730393537512413940
MALPAIS6084971627211610468481620
MALPAIS567496658691109166421420
*DISEMINADO*41054361326200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo