Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.3582.5043.1253.0904.2655.7404.7423.3162.2361.12619915
ARAYA1.71513518320121124233820212566111
ARAYA1.11999113138150150198135884161
FLORIDA (LA)43391481214100
*DISEMINADO*553336162578412866332450
BARRANCO HONDO3.310274381351355639595362202134152
BARRANCO HONDO3.267273378344350631587358198131152
*DISEMINADO*4313758844300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.416400414392698963691442282116180
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.182386383370658919659417266106180
*DISEMINADO*23414312240443225161000
CANDELARIA16.6731.3331.7041.7072.3973.1822.4171.8401.3296301259
AROBA1851916253728261216330
BRILLASOL33126394039544943271130
CANDELARIA14.1981.1081.4351.4462.0142.7152.0351.5951.1495771168
PALMA (LA)3131746373551704014300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA9381051007613922912976651720
VIUDA (LA)3663336387561483930501
*DISEMINADO*34025324558446035261410
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.270981291421851912111631024081
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.18695121131178173200151943571
*DISEMINADO*84381171811128510
IGUESTE2.372209245236342408388242154125212
IGUESTE1.983172199181292345317219131110152
JIMENEZ (LA)6483114111474110
MORRITA (LA)517351013226300
*DISEMINADO*27422403936395514131150
MALPAIS6025569617711510265421510
MALPAIS559546457741098761381410
*DISEMINADO*43154361544100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo