Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.0912.3763.0523.0724.0265.5904.8453.4532.2791.16921415
ARAYA1.68311917219820223533420913269121
ARAYA1.10589114126148157188139914661
FLORIDA (LA)39336171405000
*DISEMINADO*539275566537113270362360
BARRANCO HONDO3.295264356350362625582398211126210
BARRANCO HONDO3.251262354344356616575394206123210
*DISEMINADO*4422669745300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.491395434409690938723467279136200
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.249381404378653895688441265125190
*DISEMINADO*24214303137433526141110
CANDELARIA16.4471.2421.6591.6682.2343.0872.5141.8801.36565713011
AROBA1901719233828291318410
BRILLASOL31921354335425743291040
CANDELARIA13.9321.0201.3741.4021.8762.6172.1081.6231.18459712110
PALMA (LA)3182139433253694117300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA906941066812122813373582230
VIUDA (LA)3753839407063504127601
*DISEMINADO*40531474962566846301510
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2861031351421771961991801034191
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.19998126130170180190166943681
*DISEMINADO*8759127169149510
IGUESTE2.300203231242296390393255145122212
IGUESTE1.942175193194250335314231125107162
JIMENEZ (LA)615411391764110
MORRITA (LA)505431111624400
*DISEMINADO*24718303432355616121040
MALPAIS5895065636511910064441810
MALPAIS547505959631138661391610
*DISEMINADO*42064261435200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo