Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.6012.4633.1033.1314.1795.7214.8803.4012.3021.17523016
ARAYA1.70812617320320823733820213471151
ARAYA1.12392117134150157187138944671
FLORIDA (LA)39345271305000
*DISEMINADO*546315264567313864352580
BARRANCO HONDO3.348276367358368647582389208132201
BARRANCO HONDO3.303274365352361638575385203129201
*DISEMINADO*4522679745300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.560408427412719963729466289127200
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.317392397385678919692444273117200
*DISEMINADO*24316302741443722161000
CANDELARIA16.7441.2861.6971.7102.3213.1562.5281.8631.37665713911
AROBA1951918254027291517410
BRILLASOL32522354538416040291140
CANDELARIA14.2121.0611.4161.4371.9572.6832.1181.6101.19160012910
PALMA (LA)3151941423453673917300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA917961026912522713975641730
VIUDA (LA)3723738396866484028701
*DISEMINADO*40632475359596744281520
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.28610213614118119620716810141121
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.200971271301741801981549236111
*DISEMINADO*8659117169149510
IGUESTE2.362213236247311407393252152126232
IGUESTE1.993182198198262349314229130111182
JIMENEZ (LA)616311481764110
MORRITA (LA)537341112525400
*DISEMINADO*25518323434385715131040
MALPAIS5935267607111510361422110
MALPAIS550526156691098858371910
*DISEMINADO*43064261535200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo