Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.1592.4473.0763.0724.1175.6464.8293.3522.2541.13621515
ARAYA1.68512617519320423234519912867151
ARAYA1.10391115128148152194132934271
FLORIDA (LA)39345271314000
*DISEMINADO*543325660547313866312580
BARRANCO HONDO3.294269365354360624589380201134171
BARRANCO HONDO3.247267362348353615581375197131171
*DISEMINADO*4723679854300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.456406417406701950708447280121200
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.216390387379662906671425264112200
*DISEMINADO*2401630273944372216900
CANDELARIA16.5161.2841.6811.6782.2863.1262.4941.8411.35862813010
AROBA1821815263529261316310
BRILLASOL32424364038455740301130
CANDELARIA14.0161.0621.3991.4131.9272.6552.0901.5931.1755721219
PALMA (LA)3131844393353693915300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA914971036912722213874641730
VIUDA (LA)3713640397063483928701
*DISEMINADO*39429445256596643281520
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.27710213613717919820317010041101
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.19197127126172182194155923691
*DISEMINADO*8659117169158510
IGUESTE2.343208235246315400388256147124222
IGUESTE1.976176199195268339312234124110172
JIMENEZ (LA)617211491664110
MORRITA (LA)537341112526300
*DISEMINADO*25318313632405514131040
MALPAIS5885267587211610259402110
MALPAIS545526154701098757351910
*DISEMINADO*43064271525200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo