Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.7832.1633.1093.1093.8795.4505.1713.8732.4781.24028625
ARAYA1.74713016019620423932725314873152
ARAYA1.1669811312314716619716010148112
FLORIDA (LA)40338061152200
*DISEMINADO*541294465576711988452340
BARRANCO HONDO3.384227374344365586630458246122311
BARRANCO HONDO3.342226372341357582621452240119311
*DISEMINADO*4212384966300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.498318440426648881789525299140311
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.262307416395604853745500285127291
*DISEMINADO*23611243144284425141320
CANDELARIA16.7461.1271.6581.7062.1032.9912.7262.0431.49071716718
AROBA1981619194139231521410
BRILLASOL33218324737455938421031
CANDELARIA14.1459201.3711.4341.7692.5102.2891.7601.28164315216
PALMA (LA)3171535423342745218330
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA91185107639721215794623040
VIUDA (LA)3953941517370433830811
*DISEMINADO*44634535053738146341930
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.3421081421171962231981891075291
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2601071311051902131861741014391
*DISEMINADO*821111261012156900
IGUESTE2.477207276256294417403330144117312
IGUESTE2.083178230202244358332284127100262
JIMENEZ (LA)6353115101475210
MORRITA (LA)575676121143300
*DISEMINADO*2741937363937463591240
MALPAIS589465964691139875441920
MALPAIS551465761641098474371720
*DISEMINADO*38023541417200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo