Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.5022.3303.1013.1154.0585.5934.9713.5522.3571.17723117
ARAYA1.68911917219320724033520913464151
ARAYA1.11690116124149161195139914191
FLORIDA (LA)36245171205000
*DISEMINADO*537275264577212870382360
BARRANCO HONDO3.340263364350366617595405228128240
BARRANCO HONDO3.296261362344360608588401223125240
*DISEMINADO*4422669745300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.550373439431686935752483287141230
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.306362410397645898714456273129220
*DISEMINADO*24411293441373827141210
CANDELARIA16.6521.2201.6861.6842.2423.0702.5871.9471.40466613313
AROBA1901521203931271419310
BRILLASOL3312138423451564531940
CANDELARIA14.1281.0011.4021.4301.8922.5862.1711.6871.21760612412
PALMA (LA)2981935423245664115300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA902911026511422714473602330
VIUDA (LA)3833840406971513928601
*DISEMINADO*41835484562597248321610
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.31810314013219820319718011241111
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2319913012119018918716710136101
*DISEMINADO*8741011814101311510
IGUESTE2.349201233257293410402261146120242
IGUESTE1.976170194207242350324236126105202
JIMENEZ (LA)6054103101754110
MORRITA (LA)557431212724400
*DISEMINADO*25819313736385418121030
MALPAIS6045167686611810367461710
MALPAIS562516263641128964411510
*DISEMINADO*42055261435200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo