Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.6002.1643.0873.0963.8815.4375.1403.8352.4441.21827424
ARAYA1.74812815520220824133024814772152
ARAYA1.163961091291501651951599949102
FLORIDA (LA)40338071412200
*DISEMINADO*545294365586912188462150
BARRANCO HONDO3.383243372352362583629450245115311
BARRANCO HONDO3.341242370348355578621444239112311
*DISEMINADO*4212475866300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.507320447424648901786524293135281
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.260309418392603871742497277124261
*DISEMINADO*24711293245304427161120
CANDELARIA16.6311.1201.6591.6852.1172.9652.7042.0301.46371216016
AROBA1931618183938241619410
BRILLASOL3191730433642614137831
CANDELARIA14.0589171.3721.4211.7852.4872.2641.7491.25964414614
PALMA (LA)3131534423243735119220
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA915831136010221515691613040
VIUDA (LA)3903740517071443631811
*DISEMINADO*44135525053698246351630
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.3251061351221932191951891065082
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2421051241101872081841741004181
*DISEMINADO*831111261111156901
IGUESTE2.414199260246284416396319146116302
IGUESTE2.047173221196241362325275126101252
JIMENEZ (LA)595311471475210
MORRITA (LA)537454131044200
*DISEMINADO*25514323435344733111140
MALPAIS5924859656911210075441820
MALPAIS554485762641088674371620
*DISEMINADO*38023541417200

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo