Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.2062.5833.1153.0454.3935.7274.6243.2552.1751.08619013
ARAYA1.69412518819620624333020612267101
ARAYA1.10489117130146150198139874161
FLORIDA (LA)44391671214100
*DISEMINADO*546336265548612066312540
BARRANCO HONDO3.294293367341368637578361206124163
BARRANCO HONDO3.252293363335362629571357202121163
*DISEMINADO*4204668744300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.373414402392721965644439266111190
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.146403374369681918614416247105190
*DISEMINADO*2271128234047302319600
CANDELARIA16.6471.3921.7051.6992.4943.1682.3651.8131.2766091188
AROBA1731517263323251317400
BRILLASOL31122343436475542261140
CANDELARIA14.2001.1591.4471.4332.1072.7101.9931.5721.1055561117
PALMA (LA)3101849373454673513300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000011000
PUNTA LARGA926119877914522911376621420
VIUDA (LA)3773139428061514125601
*DISEMINADO*34828324859446133271510
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2541001301431761942091511014271
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.17497122135169176199138933861
*DISEMINADO*8038871810138410
IGUESTE2.342202253220342403396230159118190
IGUESTE1.973170207174293341327208133104160
JIMENEZ (LA)6584104121474110
MORRITA (LA)47635911226300
*DISEMINADO*25718393136395313161020
MALPAIS6025770548611710255451510
MALPAIS558546552811099051411410
*DISEMINADO*44352581244100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo