Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO31.8821.8853.1403.4003.8885.3425.4874.2532.7381.38234126
ARAYA1.82611917119921025830431314290173
ARAYA1.230901241281441871891949761133
FLORIDA (LA)403110051171200
*DISEMINADO*5562646616666104112442740
BARRANCO HONDO3.518212399345406544653520274124401
BARRANCO HONDO3.467211396344396538643514266121371
*DISEMINADO*511311061068330
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.760279442501634883848593386152402
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.545272425473603852805571365141362
*DISEMINADO*2157172831314322211140
CANDELARIA17.1589561.6351.8862.0802.8542.9362.1721.59283020017
AROBA1831320133241211720420
BRILLASOL35214345035556137451551
CANDELARIA14.5367911.3491.5931.7742.4022.4591.8711.36174317815
PALMA (LA)3111625473040645129720
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA85753116658516417294703260
VIUDA (LA)4023538515976584627921
*DISEMINADO*515345367657610156382050
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.4269714513618423121022512463101
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.344951351251752231972111175691
*DISEMINADO*82210119813147710
IGUESTE2.564179290257303456426347171102312
IGUESTE2.14414924319924738635829714986282
JIMENEZ (LA)62627891285410
MORRITA (LA)7468711141447300
*DISEMINADO*2841837443747423810920
MALPAIS6304358767111611083492130
MALPAIS6134257746911410681462130
*DISEMINADO*1711222423000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo