Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.3202.5883.1153.0684.3735.7444.6623.2802.1911.09319214
ARAYA1.70012818520020324533020412767101
ARAYA1.10891114134142152200136914161
FLORIDA (LA)43391571214100
*DISEMINADO*549346265568611867322540
BARRANCO HONDO3.306293366347366634580370206126153
BARRANCO HONDO3.264293363340360626573366202123153
*DISEMINADO*4203768744300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.386407410390719964660440270108180
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.157394382367679918629417251102180
*DISEMINADO*2291328234046312319600
CANDELARIA16.7201.4021.7021.7072.4803.1882.3851.8251.2836171229
AROBA1731517253224261317220
BRILLASOL31122343436465543261140
CANDELARIA14.2671.1681.4451.4442.0912.7312.0111.5821.1085661138
PALMA (LA)3101849373452693513300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000011000
PUNTA LARGA932120877714823011376651420
VIUDA (LA)3773139428061494226601
*DISEMINADO*34828314859446233271510
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.2531011281431751942071541004281
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.17398121134168176197141933771
*DISEMINADO*8037971810137510
IGUESTE2.350202253225344402396232160118180
IGUESTE1.978170206177296340326211133104150
JIMENEZ (LA)6584104121474110
MORRITA (LA)47635911226300
*DISEMINADO*26018403335395412171020
MALPAIS6055571568611710455451510
MALPAIS561526654821089251411410
*DISEMINADO*44352491244100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo