Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO30.0352.4843.0643.0484.1505.6564.7593.3292.2251.10320017
ARAYA1.69113017819320923534319812863131
ARAYA1.10595115132149150196131913961
FLORIDA (LA)41354381214100
*DISEMINADO*545325857577713566332370
BARRANCO HONDO3.299280371357352630589375197131152
BARRANCO HONDO3.252278368350346621581370193128152
*DISEMINADO*4723769854300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.384397410398685952688442279115180
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.145381381373643908653419262107180
*DISEMINADO*2391629254244352317800
CANDELARIA16.4641.3181.6571.6702.3313.1222.4481.8351.33062212011
AROBA1801816223828251316310
BRILLASOL32624384037515240301130
CANDELARIA14.0141.0861.3971.4201.9582.6562.0661.5921.14856911210
PALMA (LA)3111742373553684214300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA916108956413922213272651630
VIUDA (LA)3713936397263483929501
*DISEMINADO*34426334852495737261510
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.28110014013418019621016910437101
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.19796132123173180198157963291
*DISEMINADO*84481171612128510
IGUESTE2.334206242239318409379250148118232
IGUESTE1.963171202187268349308229125104182
JIMENEZ (LA)6483105111474110
MORRITA (LA)517341012426300
*DISEMINADO*25620343835375312131040
MALPAIS5825366577511210260391710
MALPAIS541526153721068757361610
*DISEMINADO*41154361533100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo