Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO31.9561.8783.1383.4193.9025.3455.5024.2592.7541.38934426
ARAYA1.82712016820121225430631114491173
ARAYA1.228901221291441831921929862133
FLORIDA (LA)403110051081200
*DISEMINADO*5592745626866104111452740
BARRANCO HONDO3.521213398343409541657520275124401
BARRANCO HONDO3.470212395342399535647514267121371
*DISEMINADO*511311061068330
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.785279442508637883855597389152412
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.569272425480605852813574368141372
*DISEMINADO*2167172832314223211140
CANDELARIA17.1999511.6351.8972.0902.8562.9422.1721.60283520217
AROBA1831320133142211720420
BRILLASOL35213354936546138451551
CANDELARIA14.5707881.3461.6061.7822.4042.4621.8701.37074718015
PALMA (LA)3131625473140655129720
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000002000
PUNTA LARGA86152117668516417493713360
VIUDA (LA)4033538515877594627921
*DISEMINADO*515345465677510057382050
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.4299614513618523320822812463101
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.345941351241752251952141175691
*DISEMINADO*842101210813147710
IGUESTE2.565178291257298462424348172102312
IGUESTE2.14514824420024239135629815086282
JIMENEZ (LA)62627891285410
MORRITA (LA)7468711141447300
*DISEMINADO*2841837433748423810920
MALPAIS6304159777111611083482230
MALPAIS6134058756911410681452230
*DISEMINADO*1711222423000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo