Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO29.9542.5043.0603.0424.2125.6624.6693.2802.2011.11719215
ARAYA1.69813318020620224332920412366111
ARAYA1.10697108141144150193135894261
FLORIDA (LA)43391481214100
*DISEMINADO*549336364548512468302350
BARRANCO HONDO3.275277372349350634584360204130132
BARRANCO HONDO3.232276369342344626577356200127132
*DISEMINADO*4313768744300
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.340401403377683949678439277115180
CALETILLAS (LAS)4.112389375355643904648414260106180
*DISEMINADO*2281228224045302517900
CANDELARIA16.4521.3391.6651.6812.3873.1282.3791.8151.3016271219
AROBA1811816273327261216330
BRILLASOL32426373938524943261130
CANDELARIA14.0091.1161.4031.4232.0142.6641.9981.5751.1245721128
PALMA (LA)3091647353649704013300
POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL200000011000
PUNTA LARGA922105967113523112872671520
VIUDA (LA)3613136397459493828601
*DISEMINADO*34427304757465934261710
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.254981251431771882121601004191
CUEVECITAS (LAS)1.17195117133170170201147933681
*DISEMINADO*83381071811137510
IGUESTE2.337200246228336404386239154123192
IGUESTE1.960167200176289341317216130109132
JIMENEZ (LA)6483114111474110
MORRITA (LA)48635813226300
*DISEMINADO*26519403635395314141050
MALPAIS5985669587711610163421510
MALPAIS552546454741088659381410
*DISEMINADO*46254381544100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo